Lizaro Casino
Log inRegister

The Lizaro Casino Bonus

350% up to £16,000 + 350 spins350% up to £16,000 + 350 spinsThe welcome package across your first four deposits

The Lizaro Casino Bonus Explained

The Lizaro Casino bonus greets new UK players with a 350% match worth up to £16,000 across the first four deposits. No Lizaro Casino bonus code is needed for the welcome, since the match and spins apply at the cashier as each deposit lands. A seasonal Lizaro Casino promo code can add extra value on listed campaigns, keyed in before you deposit. Any code that is live shows on the promotions board with its own terms attached.

The Lizaro Welcome in Detail

The opening deposit returns 100% up to £2,000 with 100 spins, and the next three carry the match to the £16,000 ceiling. The Lizaro Casino free spins add up to 350 and release in daily batches as each qualifying deposit clears, with 35x wagering on bonus funds and 40x on spin wins. Reading those figures first makes clear how much play a bonus needs before it turns to cash.

The Lizaro Welcome at a Glance

StageWhat you get
Whole welcome350% up to £16,000 and 350 free spins over four deposits
First deposit100% up to £2,000 and 100 free spins
Deposits two to fourthe match runs on to the £16,000 cap, finishing the 350 spins
Minimum deposit£10 per top-up to qualify
Play-through35x bonus funds, 40x spin wins, £5 cap per round

Claiming the Lizaro Welcome

The welcome applies as you deposit, with no code on the first four top-ups.

  1. Register and choose GBP for the account.
  2. Head to the cashier and pick a qualifying method.
  3. Pay in at least £10 to trigger the match and spins.
  4. Read the play-through and the time window on the offer.
  5. Clear it mostly on slots, where every stake counts in full.

Lizaro Promo Codes and No Deposit Offers

A Lizaro Casino no deposit bonus lets you try selected games on a small credit before funding an account. Fresh Lizaro Casino no deposit bonus codes appear on this page the moment a campaign opens, each with its own cap and wagering, so it is worth a look before you register. None of it is required, so a deposit for straight cash play is always on the table.

How the Lizaro Free Spins Clear

The 350 free spins drop in daily batches as each of the first four deposits settles. Spin winnings carry a 40x play-through and a window of about ten days per batch, counted down in the My Bonuses tab. Clearing a batch before its window closes keeps whatever winnings you build from it.

Lizaro Wagering and Bonus Rules

Reading the terms before opting in is the surest way to pick an offer that suits your play.

The play-through

Bonus funds turn over 35 times and spin wins 40 times before they convert to cash. Slots clear it in full, while table and live games count little or nothing.

Max bet and weighting

Any single bonus-funded round is capped at £5, and betting over that can forfeit the bonus. Every offer names the qualifying games, so a quick read saves a wasted top-up.

Windows and expiry

Each welcome stage and spin batch has its own window, usually ten days, and anything unmet when it closes drops away.

Reloads and Running Promotions at Lizaro

Beyond the welcome, a rolling calendar of reloads, prize drops and weekend free spins keeps regulars topped up. Tournaments and leaderboards run on selected slots for cash and spin prizes, and every promotion is optional, so you can decline one and deposit for plain cash play.

Cashback and the Lizaro Loyalty Club

The five-rung loyalty club adds automatic cashback that grows with each rung, paid on net losses with no code to enter.

  • Entry rung — automatic cashback and standard payouts
  • Second rung — a higher cashback rate and a weekly reload
  • Third rung — faster cash-outs and a birthday gift
  • Fourth rung — a personal host and lifted limits
  • Top rung — cashback up to 15% and tailored offers

The rate you reach is yours for as long as you hold the rung, which softens a cold run without changing how you play.

The Lizaro Bet Sports Welcome

A first sports deposit earns 100% up to £250 at 6x rollover on Lizaro Bet, separate from the casino deal. Casino and sport run as two offers, so a single deposit never feeds both.

Getting the Most From a Lizaro Offer

Weigh the wagering, the game weighting and the maximum bet before opting in, so an offer fits how you like to play. Bonus balances and withdrawals follow the same cashier limits set out in the main terms, and any offer can be declined for straight cash play. The choice is yours on every top-up, and nothing is applied without your say-so.

Lizaro Casino Bonus Questions

Does the Lizaro welcome need a code?

No code is needed for the welcome match and spins; a seasonal promo code only applies to listed campaigns, keyed in at the cashier.

When are the 350 free spins paid out?

They unlock in daily batches as each of the first four qualifying deposits clears.

What is the welcome play-through?

Bonus funds carry 35x and spin winnings 40x, with a £5 cap on any bonus-funded round.

Can the welcome run across four deposits?

Yes. It is built to run across the first four deposits in order, and only one active bonus applies to a deposit at a time.

Can I claim a sports and a casino bonus?

They are separate: a first casino deposit triggers the casino package and a first sports deposit the sports one.

Are there no deposit offers?

When a no deposit campaign is live it is listed here with its own cap and wagering.

Last updated 24 October 2026 — the figures on this page follow the live Lizaro Casino terms.